La Ferme De Morzna More Mountain Morzine
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - La Ferme De Morzna More Mountain Morzine
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Garden
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Outdoor furniture
- Baggage storage
- Concierge
- Private check-in/out
- Grocery deliveries
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Ski pass vendor
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Skiing
- Hot tub/Jacuzzi
- Smoke alarms
- Fire extinguishers
- Board games/Puzzles
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Contactless check-in/out
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 17:00 and check-out is until 10:00.
La Ferme De Morzna More Mountain Morzine is situated at 157 Route de la Manche, Morzine, France.
Prices at La Ferme De Morzna More Mountain Morzine vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Le Tyrolia (200 m), Le Calumet (250 m) and Setc (300 m).
The property includes a hot tub for guest use.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Musee de la Musique Mecanique (3.4 km) and Abbaye D'Abondance (11.7 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.
The property is approximately 250 m from the city center.
La Ferme De Morzna More Mountain Morzine features a single room type: Vacation Home.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
La Ferme De Morzna More Mountain Morzine offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Board games are available for guests staying at La Ferme De Morzna More Mountain Morzine.
The accommodation is approximately 64 km away from Geneva International Airport.



















































