Chalet Le Plan des Rochers
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Chalet Le Plan des Rochers
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Sauna
- Skiing
- Hot tub/Jacuzzi
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Garden
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Chalet Le Plan des Rochers starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
Chalet Le Plan des Rochers is located at the following address: 2656 Route des Ardoisières, Morzine, France.
Room prices at Chalet Le Plan des Rochers are available once you select your dates.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Chalet Le Plan des Rochers.
Service at Chalet Le Plan des Rochers is available in English.
On-site spa and wellness amenities at Chalet Le Plan des Rochers include Sauna and Hot tub/Jacuzzi.
Geneva International Airport can be reached within a distance of about 67 km.
The city center is about 3.3 km away from the chalet.
Available room categories at Chalet Le Plan des Rochers include Double Room, Twin Room and Chalet.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
Guests can add breakfast and dinner to their stay at Chalet Le Plan des Rochers for €10.61 and €48.61 per guest.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Chalet Le Plan des Rochers.
Guests will find Musee de la Musique Mecanique approximately 6.7 km from the accommodation.



























